St. Gallen 05 Mai 2013.

 

Gruppe I

 

Australian Kelpie

 

Doongara’s Flic-Flac Mary-Lou, SHSB 702851, 13/10/2010 (Outback Workaholic’s Armidate Radisson – Aroona of the Two Chestnuts) E: E. Legrand, P: Silvia Rothen, 3280 Morat CH

 

Bearded-Collie

 

Firstprizebears Kimcarnes, LOI 12/70272, 12/10/2011 (Firstprizebears Hitchcock – Firstprizebears Havanna) E: Varelest Mijnhee, P: Fernando Sunye, 22100 Como IT

 

Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) Best in Show

 

Zottels Xtravagance, SHSB 707624, 01/08/2011 (Aryakas Ikaros at Noggybanks – Zottels Made in Heaven) E: Christina Bailey, Romsey, P: Urs Müller, 8494 Bauma CH

 

Border-Collie

 

Lowlands of Lys Koh I Noor, LOSH 1100458, 18/07/2011 (Danari de Beers – Lowlands of

 

Lys Guapa Giupa) E: Christa Deconinck, P: Christa Deconinck, 8790 Waregem BE

 

Collie Langhaar

 

Collieseasons A Kind of Magic, LOI 10/183043, 08/07/2010 (Xbaccocheblu Della Collina

 

Dei Ciliegi – Zarin Blackwood Della Collina Dei Ciliegi) E: Andrea Grilli,

 

P: Andrea Grilli, 61032 Fano (PU) IT

 

Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog)

 

Soundlover’s Amber Amira, SHSB 703187, 30/08/2011 (Evad Sommer Wish for Jotars –

 

Lavish Black Coralee Lazy River of Jurassic Valley) E: Joana+Susi Stüssi,

 

P: Joana+Susi Stüssi, 8254 Basadingen CH

 

Welsh-Corgi Pembroke BIG 2

 

His Name Is Domino Vom Moosacher, SHSB 701882, 01/06/2011

 

(Scarlett´S Pride Marlon Brando – Cinderella Vom Moosacher)

 

E: Hans Ulrich Häberli+Stephanie Koch, P: Stephanie Koch, 3800 Interlaken CH

 

Welsh-Corgi Cardigan

 

Carddicted Depeche Toi, SHSB 688083, 22/05/2009

 

(Yardican Black Knight – Yardican Kevyt Keiju) E: Malin Eriksson,

 

P: Barbara Schaad, 6234 Triengen CH

 

Berger de Picardie

 

Fracasse du Domain de Sursaint, LOF 9632/1502, 12/02/2010

 

(Sherlock Holmes de Montribois – Chip du Domain de Sursaint) E: Jean-Marc Girard,

 

P: Sonia Ebnother, 71760 Grury FR

 

Bergamasker

 

Caris-Colija del Montevergine, SHSB A06281, 07/04/2003 (Orso del Montevergine – Iris dell’Albera) E: Patricia Ziörjen, P: Christiane Schmidlin, 4246 Wahlen b. Laufen

 

Mudi

 

Lutine de la Croix Bernifa, SHSB 712734, 06/02/2012 (Fényes de la Croix Benifa – Dorka

 

Bestmudi) E: Maggy van den Eede-van Ginderdeuren, P: Jeanette Roth, 7000 Chur CH

 

Puli andersfarbig

 

Nana vom Struffelt, VDH/PUZ 36175, 25/01/2009 (Konok-Kunok Pulija Tücsök – Daika vom Lärchenweg) E: Klaus+Helga John, P: Klaus+Helga John, 79664 Wehr DE

 

Tervueren

 

Qayo von Calruna, SHSB 638398, 09/02/2005 (Marik Von Calruna – Garonne Von Calruna) E: Schwarzentruber Beatrice, P: Graziella Wyss, 4802 Strengelbach CH

 

Polski Owczarek Nizinny

 

Ponadto Inutka, PKR.I 71171 D, 29/03/2012 (Ichmosc Z Gangu Dlugich – Ponadto Hreczka) E: Anna Dominiak, P: Grazyna Wolf-Gorny, 1010 Lausanne CH

 

Saarloos Wolfhonde

 

Terimah Kasih Toendra Bastaja, NHSB 2700286, 12/04/2008 (Honehe – Megahwati Nona

 

Manis Bastaja) E: F.E. Timerman, P: Dr. S. Frey-Brzoska, 89584 Ehingen DE

 

Schapendoes

 

Diva Jolie de Suevia Superiore, VDH/IGS 08/0631715, 28/08/2008 (Fanica Lui Lurifax – Midreth’s Gaia) E: Marianne Kübler, P: Marianne Kübler, 88289 Waldburg DE

 

Schipperke

 

Gare-A-Ta-Queue des Doux Angelots, LOF 6466/1403, 05/05/2011

 

(Brennus d’Aquila Meldensis – Etoile Montante du Pont Catinat) E: Catherine Oreal,

 

P: Carole Delaporte, 61110 COULONGES LES SABLONS FR

 

Tschechoslovakischer Wolfshund

 

Troy van Goverwelle, SHSB 711140, 21/02/2012 (Igor van Goverwelle – Berry Velky

 

Jarok) E: Letty de Graaff, P: Sabrina+Marco Sutter-Weber, 4657 Dulliken CH

 

Australian Shepherd

 

A Shining Black Boy From Happyaussies, SHSB 707045, 13/12/2011

 

(Int Ch Hearthside Made Ya Grin – Swiss Champion Sweet Strawberry)

 

E: Patrick + Patricia Sarbach, P: Gianmaria Pozzi, 6925 Gentilino CH

 

Weisser Schäferhund BIG 3

 

Waroggi Maitreya, NKK 28249/08, 11/05/2008 (Conan-Prinz Vom Durbuscher Forst – Fin

 

Ch Lawaroggi) E: Hannele Wiggenhauser, P: Dmitry Sabirov, 764 Oslo NO

 

Gruppe II

 

Zwergschnauzer pfeffer/salz BIG 2

 

Starlings Westerley Conway, LOI 11/29196, 16/09/2009

 

(Ezust Granit Lightning – Starlings Que Sera Sera) E: Merete Staer-Nielsen,

 

P: Luisa Molinari Kunderfranco, 21020 Mornago IT

 

Zwergschnauzer schwarz

 

Blackgalaxy Veni Vidi Vici-N, LOI 12/45037, 20/01/2012 (Unjedi Stone – Tajinastes Perla

 

Negra) E: Osvaldo Piuzzi, P: Osvaldo Piuzzi, 21028 Travedona Monate (Va) IT

 

Schnauzer pfeffer/salz

 

Ombretta Dei Folletti Grigi, LOI 10/55690, 04/11/2009 (Ravel vom Achterplätzchen – Hej

 

Grey Magic Dei Folletti Grigi) E: Paola Mussoi, P: Paola Mussoi, 23842 Bosisio Parini IT

 

Schnauzer schwarz

 

Djarfur-Noir Vom Schwarzen Opal, VDH 11S51002861, 28/05/2011

 

(Malya Muchomacho – Abracadabra-Lady Del Guidante) E: Gabriele Richter,

 

P: Gabriele Richter, 72531 Hohenstein DE

 

Deutsche Dogge gelb

 

Poker face of Gold Giant, KSS-JR 72305, 26/05/2012 (Vyam de Buena Vista Adani

 

Aarhus – Isola of Gold Giant) E: Izabella Kiss, P: Jasmin Beyeler,

 

3360 Herzogenbuchsee CH

 

Deutsche Dogge schwarz/weiß

 

Forever dite Flo du Temple Sacre D`Heloise, LOF 72240, 19/04/2010

 

(Casper du Temple Sacre DHeloise – Vaudoue-Madonna du Temple Sacre D`Heloise)

 

E: Elisabeth Monnin, P: Sandrine+Marie-Chloé Jullien, 69290 Craponne FR

 

Appenzeller Sennenhund

 

Alpenhirts Santi, FIN 46871/07, 01/09/2007 (Galant V.D. Niesenflanke – Alpenhirts

 

Ultrabra) E: Eräjää Vuokko, P: Seija Savinainen, 28300 Pori FI

 

Berner Sennenhund BIG 1

 

Finn Von Der Jakobshöhe, VDH/SSV 45616, 18/09/2004 (Xtralarge Van De Weyenberg –

 

Bine Von Der Jakobshöhe) E: Torsten Wagner, P: Roland+Anne-Kathrin Benkus,

 

D-04680 Colditz DE

 

Dansk-Svensk-Gardshund

 

Zkrubbe´s Fang, DK 20109/2011, 13/06/2007 (My Bonnie Richard Svedsketaerte –

 

Vindrosen´s Esmeralda) E: Kristiansen Linda, P: Ingrid Thuesen, 7400 Herning DK

 

Bordeauxdogge

 

Day Dream von Keschla, SHSB 690304, 10/03/2010 (Flash Mibart – Scully von der Burg

 

Lubeneck) E: J. Kehrer+P. Schlatter, P: Jeanette Kehrer, 8916 Schmerikon CH

 

Bullmastiff BIG 3

 

ASPEN RIDGE RESTARTING GOLDEN UELSI, RKF 2961004, 24/10/2009

 

(DOX STONERIDGE BOSCO BLEND – ASPEN RIDGE LUNA)

 

E: Tracy Michele MACKIEWICZ FROST, P: Bilo Akdeniz+Svetlana, 70839 GERLINGEN DE

 

Mastiff

 

George, ÖHZB 79, 01/01/2011 (Benito von der Villa Graf – D’Anaee du Paradis Quercinois)

 

E: Vincent Heitz, P: Thomas Kuen, 6900 Bregenz AT

 

Boxer

 

Basco vom Klusbach, SHSB 710728, 09/06/2012 (Chocolate Z Dybohurky – Oxana Vom

 

Hause Amorina) E: Sylvia Mösch, P: Christian Müller, 9240 Uzwil CH

 

English Bulldog

 

Goodbody’s Yentl, SHSB 704712, 04/10/2011 (Goodbody’s White Angel – Iamwhatiam du

 

Domaine de Ferôge) E: Heidi Leibundgut, P: Heidi Leibundgut+Helga Gross,

 

67065 Ludwigshafen DE

 

Leonberger

 

Garfield Leo Vom Illertal, DLZB/VDH 24231, 01/09/2010 (Unkas Löwe Vom Osning –

 

Emilia-Cassy Leo Vom Illertal) E: Horst Und Marina Certa, P: Nathalie Ihle,

 

76571 Gaggenau DE

 

Neufundländer

 

Jebisu Jumane Joe vom Rosendahl, DNK 47038, 09/06/2007 (Chatkantarra Gabor – Treasure From King Of Helluland) E: Sven Jacobi, P: Reto Wild, 8201 Schaffhausen CH

 

Schwarzer Terrier

 

Menaluna Hystory in Black, ROI 11/151167, 09/09/2011 (Hollywood Haelleas Bohemica

 

Brazhnik Integra) E: Rancesco Mutti, P: Jennifer Bém, 8322 Madetswil CH

 

Dogo Canario

 

Leon De Canmuc, LOE 0120329, 12/12/2010 (Trucho De Marytere – Tara De Canmuc)

 

E: Gasco Correcher Vicente, P: Muriel+Valérie Croiset/Verdeaux, 70360 Chassey Les Scey

 

Gruppe III

 

American Staffordshire Terrier

 

Success Story Hurry Up, LOF 69434/0, 23/05/2012 (Pageant´S E´Stallion-Of-Roadhouse

 

Success Story Coffee Cream) E: Croiset/Verdeaux Muriel & Valérie,

 

P: Murie+Valérie Croiset/Verdeaux, 70360 Chassey Les Scey FR

 

Bull Terrier

 

Boss Hoss the Joker, VDH/GBF 2569, 29/05/2009 (Wyatt Earp the Joker – Sweetest

 

Poison the Joker) E: Cathie+Rudolf Dettmar, P: Corinna Zwally, 66879 Niedermohr DE

 

Staffordshire Bull Terrier

 

Uls Tum Ex Alium Potestas del Marchesato, ROI 11/162430, 05/10/2011

 

(Jollyjons Jiggery Pokery of Gadkey – Nympha Pulcherrima del Marchesato)

 

E: Daniela Maffei, P: Daniela Maffei, 10064 Pinerolo (TO) IT

 

Airedale Terrier

 

ROLAND PLAYFULL FRIEND, RKF 2829963, 21/11/2009 (SAREDON SILVERADO – TEN

 

BLEK JERSI JOKYL QUEEN) E: SKICHINSKAYA, P: Tatiana Gankevich,

 

1290 Chavannes-Des-Bois CH

 

Border Terrier

 

Moonlight Angels Camino, VDH/ KFT 04/0007417, 20/05/2011 (Keep Up With Solway –

 

Queen Dundee Devil) E: Manuela Feucht, P: Günther Ritz, 80809 München DE

 

Cairn Terrier

 

Trumpington’s Lasso, SHSB 694630, 15/08/2010 (Rottrivers Black Eyed Peace –

 

Trumpingtons Ovomaltin) E: Monika Knöpfli, P: Monika Knöpfli, 8262 Ramsen CH

 

Cesky Terrier

 

Ridley Unikat, SHSB 715070, 21/05/2012 (Oneva Eduard Malsville – Emily Day Break)

 

E: S.M. Atter, P: Yvonne Barcellini, 1214 Vernier CH

 

Irish Terrier

 

Galahad’s Guardian Kinú Lonrúil, SHSB 711993, 15/07/2012

 

(St .Patrick´S Joker – Galahads Guardian Elegant Emerald)

 

E: Camilla Flessner Galahads Guardian, P: Mela Meierhans, 10999 Berlin DE

 

Kerry Blue Terrier BIG 1

 

Loughborough Suite Nougat, SHSB 688842, 06/10/2009 (Torum´S Lemracdream

 

Rainbow George – Loughborough Dalia) E: Tanja Sonnenschein, P: Doris Kapferer,

 

8280 Kreuzlingen CH

 

Lakeland Terrier

 

Bella von der Nachtweide, SHSB 704811, 30/11/2010 (Vagabund von der Nachtweide –

 

Sissi von der Nachtweide) E: Petra Delventhal-Lonesdale, P: Clarissa Berckemeyer,

 

8910 Affoltern a. Albis CH

 

Scottish Terrier

 

DIVINE LADY DU CERCLE DES GENTLEMEN TERRIERS, LOF 22126/4725, 05/01/2008

 

(VERASCOTT ALWAYS HOPEFUL – AMOUR GLOIRE ET BEAUTE OF NICE MOON

 

STORY) E: Brigitte SOULIER, P: Brigitte SOULIER, 58210 MARCY FR

 

Sealyham Terrier

 

Dalmor Lady Pepita, SHSB 710147, -, 04/04/2012 (Polrose Prinz Charmin – Pinocetta Von

 

Tinsdal) E: Spiess Margot, P: Marlène Schaller+Margot Spiess, 2827 Mervelier CH

 

Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier

 

Mother´s Finest Furious Fox, VDH/KFT 22/5934, 26/07/2012

 

(Mother´S Finest Abracadabra – The Wizard – Mother´S Finest Vanilla Funky)

 

E: Andreas Kreetz, P: Andreas Kreetz, 57612 Obererbach DE

 

Welsh Terrier BIG 2

 

Cunnings Marcus, LOI 11/139983, 08/08/2011 (Cunnings DJ Dervish – Saredon on the Town) E: Giuseppe Avveduti, P: Giuseppe Avveduti, 20842 Besana in Brianza IT

 

West Highland White Terrier

 

Idem Des Pinfols, SHSB 706422, 26/11/2011 (Eddy Barclay Des Pinfols – Wegas Des

 

Pinfols) E: Schaller Marlène, P: Marlène Schaller+Margot Spiess, 2827 Mervelier CH

 

Yorkshire Terrier BIG 3

 

El Tocayo Du Domaine De Monderlay, LOF 17670418859, 12/07/2009

 

(Kendlait Show Touch And Go – Uriale High Du Domaine De Monderlay) E: Mansuet,

 

P: Marc Mansuet, 72120 Sainte Osmane FR

 

Jack Russell Terrier

 

Gentleman’s Agreement of Mayo Land, SHSB 706362, 21/04/2011

 

(E-Gold Boy of Mayo Land – Kanufiq Adora Dalladina) E: Chantal Leclerq, P: Ursula Maurer,

 

3274 Bühl CH

 

Parson Russell Terrier

 

Everest First Follow me, SHSB 712411, 28/07/2012 (Tairngire High Jack – Mc Kinley`s

 

Pearl of Everest First) E: Maurer-Prètat Ursula, P: Ursula Maurer, 3274 Bühl CH

 

Gruppe IV

 

Zwergteckel Kurzhaar

 

Cyberdachs Mini Over Dower, MEOE 1489/12, 07/04/2012 (Cyberdachs Mini Vocholino –

 

Cyberdachs Mini Amore Mio Forever) E: Tibor Kis, P: Tibor Kis, 6054 Helvécia HU

 

Standardteckel Kurzhaar BIG 2

 

Fay z Poschingeru, SHSB 707003, 16/09/2011 (Kantri Park’s Egoist Hodowia Myslinow –

 

Anelly z Poschingeru) E: M.+V. Filipkovi, P: Patrik+Thirza Feusi, 8836 Bennau CH

 

Kaninchenteckel Rauhhaar

 

Gudwil’s Shugart Shipshape, SHSB 697563, -, 18/10/2009

 

(Klurius Richard at Mariny Kuranovoy – Gudwill Nicy Next) E: Gudwill Kennel,

 

P: Franco Rubinato, 1237 Avully CH

 

Zwergteckel Rauhhaar BIG 3

 

Zimbo vom Eichwald, SHSB 708912, 25/03/2012 (Ramon v. Margelchopf – Sophie vom

 

Eichwald) E: Linshoff Christa, P: Helga Heres, 79618 Rheinfelden DE

 

Standardteckel Rauhhaar

 

Donata vom Linteler-Forst, VDH/DTK 10T1170R, 18/03/2010

 

(Drago von Rauhenstein – Orla v. Linteler Forst) E: Dieter Engel, P: Dieter Engel,

 

96450 Coburg DE

 

Kaninchenteckel Langhaar

 

Adolf Of Excellent Arrow Jp, DHK 36240/09, 05/05/2009 (Nobel vom Benthener Forst –

 

Aida V. Margelchopf) E: Hideaki Shinya, P: Hideaki Shinya, Saitama-Ken JP

 

Zwergteckel Langhaar BIG 1

 

Samurai V. Margelchopf Fci, SHSB 701636, 15/04/2011 (Velentino Von Der Barke – Vana Of Excellent Arrow Jp) E: Doris Vetsch, P: Hideaki Shinya, Saitama-Ken JP

 

Standardteckel Langhaar

 

Ciccio von Tinayla, SHSB 701502, 20/04/2011 (Kuuran Red maserati – Amanda von Tinayla) E: Pia Schöni, P: Susanne+Felix Kühne, 9323 Steinach CH

 

Gruppe V

 

Alaskan Malamute

 

My Alaskan Masterpiece, DK 17203/2008, 04/08/2008 (Williwaw´S Anakin Skywalker – Snocrib Aniu-O´Onak) E: Camilla Brøgger, P: Michael Karstensen, 6800 Varde DK

 

Islandhund

 

Adorable Njále Lazy River of Jurassic Valley, SHSB 703523, 17/01/2011

 

(Hektor vom Schloss Neubronn – Audna-Stelpa aus Vinkona) E: Ruth Laub,

 

P: Diana Kohler, 5444 Künten CH

 

Finnischer Lapphund

 

Ulfin Legolas, SHSB 627218, 15/03/2003 (Narpa Ouniack – Ourasie du Champ Bonnin)

 

E: Emmanuelle Wendling, P: Nadine Rieser, 8524 Uesslingen CH

 

Sibirian Husky

 

Crocch Serch Snowy Grove´s Forev, MET 5938/06, -, 28/04/2008

 

(Shapali N Bahr´S Chasin The Sun – Winalmik´S Grey Moon Of Snoowy Groove)

 

E: Gabor Antal, P: Katalin Kiss+Antal Gábor, 8635 Dürnten CH

 

Akita Inu

 

Eishun of Büt Yama, SHSB 696140, 10/09/2010 (Dai vom Aakhof – Inchiki of Amayadori

 

Ken) E: Von Mentlen-Ruchti Daniela, P: Esther Lenherr, 9050 Appenzell Meistersrüte CH

 

Shiba

 

Byakuya Inochi from Highlands of Glendalough, SHSB 712112, 10/07/2012

 

(We-Sedso Go Nippo – Inochi Narmenak) E: Boss Christine + Mario,

 

P: Christine+Mario Boss, 3657 Schwanden CH

 

Wolfsspitz

 

Inka von der Wannenbrug, SHSB 699220, 08/03/2011 (Ingo vom Schmuttertal – Alba od

 

Ceské Sibire) E: Bernadette Sutter, P: Bernadette Sutter, 9304 Bernhardzell CH

 

Großspitz weiß

 

Ayka vom Bayerischen Rigi, VDH/DSP 01251, 08/02/2010 (Roxy vom Berg Sonnenhof –

 

Flocke) E: Magdalena Weißenbach, P: Magdalena Weißenbach, 82380 Peißenberg DE

 

Kleinspitz Orange + andere Farben

 

Izumrudny Svet Antey Pobeditel, SHSB 709413, 20/01/2011 (Bell Ami Dju Ker Bonnie –

 

Zabavy Burmistrova Zinka) E: E. Beznosova, P: Antoinette Csoka, 8965 Berikon CH

 

Zwergspitz BIS 3

 

Starpom Dimitrij, RKF 3107654, 10/09/2011 (Island’s Hanging with the Band – Starpom Dar

 

Kochi) E: J. Kobets, P: Viktoria Erler, 36142 Tann (Rhön) DE

 

Japanspitz

 

Juventia Von Der Blauen Flut, SHSB 676981, 04/07/2008 (Saian Enishida Shima – Coco-

 

Chanel Du Ray De Mussy) E: Udo Hörhold, P: Kathrin Glöckler, 8215 Hallau CH

 

Chow-Chow BIG 2

 

Moima Alberto Tomba, LOI 1983147, 08/03/2008 (Mi-Pao´S Cream Casper – Mi-Pao´S

 

Canadian Ebony) E: Moima Kennel, P: Moira Stocco, 21032 Caravate Va IT

 

Basenti BIG 3

 

Msumari`S Aza Aminouh, VDH/BKD 09/0639, 27/12/2009 (Faraoland Xcuse Me Desmond –

 

Loki`S Iloua) E: Sabine Nagel, P: Sabine Nagel, 86911 Diessen DE

 

 

Eurasier

 

Eros v. Bahnhof-Zoo, SHSB 647992, 27/12/2005 (Blue Creek’s Jetset Jacomo – Djoy v.

 

Bahnhof-Zoo) E: Ruth Hirschi, P: Erica+Bernhard Borter, 3066 Stettlen CH

 

Xoloitzquintle (Standard)

 

Teyacapan Element of Desire, SE49188/2012, 07/07/2012,

 

(Nazaualcoyotl Element of Desire – Ixtlahuacan) E : Ia Backsröm, P : Renate Peeters

 

& Ia Backström, 48599 Gronau Epe, D

 

Xoloitzquintle (Medium)

 

Warner Bros Milla Luz de Luna, SHSB A10215, 01/09/2010 (Divins Mammours du Mont

 

des Seres – Akab Tatei) E: Warner Bros Jan-Ake Person, Kattrap,

 

P: Daniela Anderhub, 6043 Adligenswil CH

 

Perro sin pelo del Peru (Mittel)

 

Folie Inca De Vaccares, LOF 349, 19/05/2010 (Illa Thupa Of Lebannie – Bizance De Luna

 

Capreza) E: Catherine Jacquier Graveleau, P: Catherine Jacquier Graveleau,

 

13821 la Penne sur Huveaune FR

 

Gruppe VI

 

Luzerner Laufhund

 

Ayko vom Börtji, SHSB 660593, ., 12/03/2007 (Gondo v. Rheinfels – Arlette von der

 

Kaltenegg) E: Beat Angerer, P: Peter Ettinger, 7270 Davos-Platz CH

 

Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen BIG 3

 

Greg des Marais du Champ Canteau, SHSB 708330, 01/09/2011 (Vequaud du Greffier du

 

Roi Dit Falco – Anarchie des Echos de Buzet) E: Jean-Luc Vequaud,

 

P: Manuela Widmer-Bordellini, 5614 Sarmenstorf CH

 

Basset Hound

 

New Bellecombe Tuppence, SHSB 694237, 01/07/2010 (Davinci Van Hollandheim –

 

Bellecombe No No Nanette) E: G. Servâis+Jacqueline Beare, P: G Servais+Miller,

 

1272 Genolier CH

 

Dalmatiner BIG 2

 

Luxury Landcruiser Of The Living Spots, VDH/DZB 28457, 10/04/2010

 

(Leander Vom Gramzower Kloster – Happy End Of The Living Spots) E: Uta Stolper,

 

P: Uta Stolper, 46485 Wesel DE

 

Beagle

 

Ob-La Di’s Flying Flying Jacob Ellehammer, ÖHZB 4308, 22/10/2009

 

(Scentini The Aviator – Brialey Aussie Maid) E: Morten Johansson,

 

P: Michael+Lydia Krassnigg, 8972 Ramsau/Dachstein AT

 

 

#

Rhodesian Ridgeback BIG 1

 

Daruma Delle Cime Bianche, ROI 11/153509, 27/08/2011 (Ellucky Delle Cime Bianche –

 

Kalema Delle Cime Bianche) E: Bacchini Carr Giovanna, P: Giovanna Bacchini Carr,

 

28817 Miazzina (Vb) IT

 

Gruppe VII

 

English Setter BIG 1

 

Fairray Kissproof, ROI 10/208098, 17/04/2010 (Fairray Countdown – Fairray Bluemoon)

 

E: Hans Sleegers, P: Hans Sleegers, 27028 San Martino Siccomario IT

 

Gordon Setter BIG 2

 

Yukki Hill Walk of Fame to Fairray, ROI 12/31380, 10/08/2011

 

(Triseter Ebonie Dude – Yukki Hill Snow Queen) E: Tolmacheva, P: Hans Sleegers,

 

27028 San Martino Siccomario IT

 

Irish Red Setter BIG 3

 

Crazy Chamade de la Raverette, SHSB 676352, 26/09/2008 (Xanthos de la Raverette –

 

Rais De Coeur de la Raverette) E: Suzanne Perret, P: Suzanne Perret,

 

1624 Grattavache CH

 

Magyar Vizsla Kurzhaar

 

Argo Of Nettlefield, SHSB BEARB20, 17/04/2012 (Mohosköi Mòci – Arwen Ariadnina Nit)

 

E: Koprivova Anna Ing., P: Martina Hofer, 3116 Kirchdorf CH

 

Magyar Vizsla Drahthaar

 

Okos v.d. Bromen, SHSB 709065, 29/03/2012 (Csövarberki Zenész – Laeta v.d. Bromen)

 

E: Theres Jans, P: Marie-Louise Ruge, 8964 Rudolfstetten CH

 

Gruppe VIII

 

American Cocker BIG 2

 

A TOUCH OF SNOW FLOWER OF LOVE, LOF 20249, 06/10/2010

 

(VER VIGIE EDDY MR EDDY – ZILK’S SECRET MELODY) E: Adeline VANCON,

 

P: Adeline VANCON, 88450 EVAUX ET MENIL FR

 

Clumber Spaniel

 

Katrieli’s Quentin, VDH/SPZB 0783/09, 03/12/2009 (Vrethöjdens Flugsvamp – Chervood’s

 

Snow Doll) E: Christine Kaiser, P: Pauline Huber, 86356 Neusäss-Steppach DE

 

Cocker Spaniel

 

Manaca’s Face in the Crowd, SHSB 707625, 27/03/2011 (Charbonnel war Paint –

 

Manaca’s Hey Hey Helen) E: Monica Forsander, P: Theres Lang, 8488 Turbenthal CH

 

English Springer Spaniel

 

Guns du Clos d’Appe, LOF 49362/8031, 24/10/2011 (Monpesson Challenge Dit Charlie –

 

Alicante Du Clos d’Appe) E: Didier Llorens, P: Laurent Simonin, 70200 Lure FR

 

Field Spaniel

 

Lacoste Of Bloodline, SHSB 686859, -, 30/11/2009 (Winterbourne Kings Ransom –

 

Timberly Of Bloodline) E: Ingrid Walder, P: Tina Gumbiller, 8595 Altnau CH

 

Irish Water Spaniel

 

Blue Jewel´s Adele, SHSB 708387, 14/03/2012 (Donn Fardoragh Of The Stokkem Ferry –

 

Jolina Von Den Heiligen Gärten) E: Zanoni Lilian, P: Lilian Zanoni, 8264 Eschenz CH

 

Welsh Springer Spaniel BIG 3

 

Shenglins Money Maker, SE 14483/2010, 26/12/2009 (Geltman’s Gala Entertainer –

 

Shenglins Inez Goodnezz Princezz) E: Monika Fors, P: Brit Garn-Enge, 22397 Hamburg DE

 

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

 

Anishinaabe´s Yonina, SHSB 684054, 18/06/2009 (Webley´s Gibli – Objibwa´s Ku-Ku-Lie

 

Joda) E: Röthlisberger Judith + Mischol Gaudenz, P: Nicole Bühler, 3148 Lanzenhäusern CH

 

Flat Coated Retriever BIG 1

 

Royal Silk Blacktulip, SHSB 680743, -, 14/04/2008 (Almanza Irish Tullamore Dew –

 

Royal Silk Anotherdream) E: Maddalena Gambini, P: Erika Sigg, 8545 Rickenbach Sulz CH

 

Labrador Retriever

 

Loch Mor Dusky Pink Chiffon, LOI 10/202854, 04/09/2010 (Charm Bluveil Mr Darcy – Heatherbourne Wild Silk At Loch Mor) E: Barberi Franco, P: Franco Barberi, 28831 Feriolo di Baveno (VB) IT

 

Perro de Agua Español

 

Rio von Mahalanme, SHSB 701695, 25/05/2011 (Leonklunic de Ubrique – Millaray de el Cerro del Costillo) E: Maria Meyer, P: Bernd König, 88048 Friedrichshafen DE

 

Barbet

 

Flora Purim Carnaval da Capo, SHSB 688852, 11/11/2009 (Borealii Choco-Pop – Coda

 

Da Capo) E: Illo Pietsch, P: Renate Zuber Morgenthaler+Kurt Morgenthaler, 4585 Biezwil CH

 

Lagotto Romagnolo

 

Paloma Klea of Golden Comfort, SHSB 639833, 08/03/2005

 

(Siro da Tartofla – Klea Emilia of Golden Comfort) E: Susanne Tlach-Egger,

 

P: Carolyn Sutter, 4410 Liestal CH

 

Gruppe IX

 

Boston Terrier

 

Andridz Dandy´s Elite, SHSB 703644, 12/04/2011 (T-Bo´s Dandy Diamonds – Andridz Wicked Wilma) E: Ann Mynard, P: Katharina Mattioli, 8165 Schleinikon CH

 

Brüsseler Griffon BIG 3

 

Nichi Greatpretender, SHSB 705424, 13/01/2011 (Nichi Guylaroche-Gb –

 

Marilynmickeymonroe) E: Nicoletta Wiederhofer, P: Yves Tonossi, 1080 Les Cullayes CH

 

 

 

Bichon à poil frisée

 

Petit Ami´s Speedmaker, SHSB 695966, -, 02/08/2010 (Petit Ami´s Braveheart – Encore

 

Prancers Pride) E: Wivi-Anne Olsen, P: Barbara Winter, 8413 Neftenbach CH

 

Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

 

Double you of an Excellent Choise, SHSB 708336, 10/08/2010 (Lymrey My Boy – Magic Moment of an Excellent Choise) E: N.J.M. Moonen, P: Jacqueline+Urs Zimmermann,

 

4853 Murgenthal CH

 

Chihuahua Langhaar

 

Bait od Jitkovskeno Potoka, CMKU/13827/10, 25/10/2010 (Mak Liwang – Odilie Satya) E: Miroslav Brozek, P: Anita Honemann, 85232 Eschenried DE

 

Malteser

 

Stars Of Heaven El Ninja Of Nagoya, SHSB 681658, 07/05/2009

 

(Funny Ladies White Magic – Funny Ladies Rosalie) E: Yvonne+Werner Spiess,

 

P: Yvonne+Werner Spiess, 8542 Wiesendangen CH

 

Mops

 

Chateau de Carlin Kamil Kresan, RKF 3068533, 28/07/2011 (Amour Pour Briosh des

 

Hauts de France – Eovlampiya) E: Gvozdeva, Moskau, P: Maria Khodynskaya,

 

1202 Genf CH

 

Papillon

 

Anastasia Papillon Power, SHSB 672150, 12/05/2008 (Diluna’s Manolito – Desy v. Drei-

 

Birken) E: S.&W. Mathys, Utzenstorf, P: Silvia Mathys, 3315 Bätterkinden CH

 

King Charles Spaniel

 

Galia De La Geode, LOF 4335, 04/11/2011 (Elixir D´Amour De La Montagne Ensoleillee –

 

Tudorhurst Truest Love) E: Roger Madec, P: Roger Madec, 77410 Verdelot FR

 

Lhasa Apso

 

FAHRENHEIT DU CHEMIN DES TROIS JOYAUX, LOF 33127/3752, 10/10/2010

 

(CRESUS DU CHEMIN DES TROIS JOYAUX – UTOPIA DU CHEMIN DES TROIS JOYAUX)

 

E: Veronique ALAVOINE, P: Adelia Ferreira, 26000 VALENCE FR

 

Shih Tzu

 

Dimo V.Heydpark, VDH/ISTC 05482/2008, 13/04/2008 (Magic Milton V.Heydpark – Tangse

 

Sweet Mary Lou) E: Carola Vorderstemann, P: Claudia+Brigitte Gündel, 57627 Gehlert DE

 

Tibet Spaniel BIS 2

 

Boo Boo of Lollipop, SHSB 668620, 31/12/2007 (Arunding Turbulance – Candy Cloud of

 

Lollipop) E: Kolly-Badan, P: Pascale+André Kolly-Badan, 1538 Treytorrens CH

 

Chinese Crested Dog

 

Milisenta Dalaya Fantasy Island, SHSB 715084, 19/10/2011

 

(Gallurius Best of Best – Milisenta Bounty (Puff)) E: Yu. Gusarova,

 

P: Karin Seibel, 8320 Fehraltdorf CH

 

Großpudel schwarz

 

Fantastic Feature´s Especially For You, SHSB 702510, 15/06/2011

 

(Ahornstreet´s O´Jay Simpson – Fantastic Feature´s Blowing In The Wind)

 

E: Isabelle Grossenbacher, P: Gabriela Tal, 3625 Heiligenschwendi CH

 

Kleinpudel weiß

 

Chiquita vom Happyparadise, SHSB 699394, 07/03/2011 (Country Star Turbo y Tranquilo –

 

Windy Nights Sweet Emotions) E: Ursula Eberli, P: Ursula Eberli, 8505 Dettighofen CH

 

Zwergpudel schwarz BIG 2

 

ENJOY GENERATION TOP, LOF 167282, 02/04/2009 (TOYXAY X MARKS THESPOT –

 

ALLURE GENERATION TOP) E: Nathalie BOURGEOIS, P: Nathalie BOURGEOIS,

 

94700 MAISONS ALFORT FR

 

Toy-Pudel

 

DOLCE VAQUERO DEMOISELLE, LOF 166854, 16/12/2008 (BUBBLE LOVE WHITE D

 

APPOLON S LAND – AIRY ARABESKA SHARON LOVESTONE) E: Suzy LEROUX,

 

P: Suzy LEROUX, 28400 NOGENT LE ROTROU FR

 

Russkjy Toy, Langhaar

 

Guelia V Shokolade Du Parangon Du Roy, LOF 291/0, 03/10/2011

 

(Sher Ochey Ocharovanie – Sher Esmiralda) E: Claude+Francoise Janzac,

 

P: Claude+Francoise Janzac, 21360 B Bouhey FR

 

Gruppe X

 

Afghane BIG 1

 

Jazzaro’s Say What You Say, VDH/DWZB 21045, 11/09/2009 (Special Winnter Khafka’s Spice is Hot – Agha Djaris Unbrea U My Heart) E: J. Häkkinen, P: Andrea Wöhler,

 

52388 Nörvenich DE

 

Barsoi BIG 3

 

Chyerdak Kasper, LOSH 1100341, 14/09/2011 (Ischyma Hitan rayen – Rainmaker Kylli

 

Chyerdak) E: Deborah Soete, P: Laetitia Hunot, 31530 Montaigut Sur Save FR

 

Irish Wolfhound BIG 2

 

Green Clover Gary-Owen, LOF 004805/00974, 11/05/2011 (Ballalyn’s Barlow’s Take That

 

Do-Lynn) E: Anne-Sophie Schildknecht, P: Anne-Sophie Schildknecht,

 

68660 Rombach-Le-Franc FR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.

Facebook
Show-Galerie ab 2011
Die Show-Galerie ab 2011 findet ihr HIER!
Kontakt
Photo Roberto
Esteresch 1
48599 Gronau-Epe

photo-roberto@t-online.de
Tel: 02565/7569