Bremen CACIB : 04 August.

Show Master : Hannelore Marx

2534 entrees

Judge Best in Show : igor Selimovic

 

Gruppe I :

 

Hans Müller, CH



Pl 1 : Bearded Collie

 

Beardie Connections Kenji

 

, NLJCh, NHSB 2859474, 15.4.11

 

(Diotima last Laugh -Ch Delightful Bears Connection), Z: I. Hectors,

 

E: Otto Rinus


Pl 2 : PON

 

Sasquehanna Malinnik Ponadto

 

, Int. Champion, PKR.I-53899K, 7.7.04 (Mazur z Gangu Dlugich – Malina z Gangu Dlugich),

 

Z: Malgarzata Supronowicz, E: Barbara Bruns u. Wolfgang Stamp

 

Pl 3 : Australian Shepherd

 

Talisman E’Pied Piper of Hamelin

 

, BSg,NLCh,DCh, VDH/CASD 09/0044, 15.2.09 (Legacy’s Like a Rock – Ch Talisman Waltzing Matilda),

 

ZuE: Katrin Hasper

 

Gruppe II :

 

 

 

J. Smojver Selimovic

 

Pl 1 : Affenpinscher

 

Taonga von Tani Kazari

 

, WJSg,EuJSg, VDH11AP 10U00013, 28.11.10 (Kamp


Kyleakin Space Cowboy – Orlock Madam Vanity), Z: Mieke Cooymans,

 

E: Corinna u.Klaus Leutermann

 

Pl 2 : Neufundländer

 

Dream Dancer Björn van het Hunzedal

 

, DCh(VDH,DNK),NLCh,LuxCh, 48332-I, 20.3.09 (Björnebandens Saint Louis Blue – Beau van het Hunzedal),


Z: vanm Beek, E: Sven Jacobi u. Miranda Ronde

 

Pl 3 : Mastiff

 

Wizard Varvary Skifii

 

, DCh(VDH,CfM),BSg, VDH/MOL 10/MAÜ0788, 1.4.09 (Perisad Varvary Skifii – Giliotina), Z: I. V. Guzhvina, E: Olaf Wienholz

 

 

Gruppe III :

 

 

 

Josef Pohling



Pl 1 : Welsh Terrier

 

Pl 2 : Irish Terrier

 

Irish Fellow Bonaparte

 

, 11/0015347, 6.2.04 (Montelle Famous Star – La Palma von der Emsmühle), ZuE: Robert Hache u. Petra Röder-Hache

 

 

Pl 3 : American Staffordshire Terrier

 

Carmichael’s Sex Appeal

 

, JWSg, NHSB 2829970, 1.3.11

 

(Ch Dk Staffs I’m so Ruffian- Ch Great Amstaffs Good as Diamond),

 

ZuE: Olaf Verhorevoort

 

Gruppe IV :

 

 

 

Svend Lövenkjaer, DK

 

 

Pl 1 : Zwergteckel Kurzhaar

 

Karuso Vom Driland

 

, 276097202177777, 11.4.11

 

(Erlijn V.D. Mibafs Hoeve – Felicita Vom Driland), Z: Brunstering,

 

E: Jean Louis Jacops Frein

 

Pl 2 : Standard Teckel Langhaar

 

Zento vom Strootbachtal

 

, SchwhK, Spl, 09T0325L, 23.7.09

 

(Rossini von der Taunushöhe – Helma vom Strootbachtal),

 

Z: Vinzenz Oelgemöller, E: Julia Glasmeier

 

Pl 3 : Zwergteckel Rauhhaar

 

Karlchen vom Dornenkamp

 

, LSg11-12,DCh(VDH), 09Z0836R/Zw, 5.8.09 (Jackpot von Sunderhaar – Rantje vom Geestmoor), ZuE: Birgit Tornau

 

 

Gruppe V :

 

 

 

Dr. Milivoje Urosevic, SRB

 

 

Pl 1 : Pharaoh Hound

 

Redly Road Enjoy The Silence

 

, RusCh, RKF 2312362, 28.5.08

 

(Ch Farao Anubis Ikaros – Ch Siphra’s Charisma To RR), Z: Evteeva Maria,

 

E: Voloshina Wastiaux

 

Pl 2 : Zwergspitz

 

Izzo Lvi Domov

 

, VDH 82355, 20.4.10 (Warrio Lui Domov – Terry Lui Domov), Z: M. Cernohorsky, E: G. Kukuk

 

Pl 3 : Xoloitzcuintle standard

 

Frendor’s Mexican Dream Xolo

 

, IntCh,DCh,ACh, VDH/CER X 3622/09, 1.3.09

 

(Frendor’s Exclusive Xolo – Atoltecat de Xoconochco), Z: Cl. Rauschenberg,

 

E: Brigitte Rook

 

Gruppe VI :

 

 

 

A. Kazmierski, PL

 

Pl 1 : Dalmatiner

 

Christi Ormond Exquisite Selection

 

, DCh(VDH), VDH/DZB 27604, 19.7.08 (Ch Spotnik’s Viking Victory – Ch Mochaccino Dalmatian Dream),

 

ZuE: Michael Lehmann

 

Pl 2 : Rhodesian Ridgeback

 

Zindika My African Zindiko

 

, DKCh,FINCh,KBHV, DK20894/2009, 7.10.09

 

(Ch Kangelani’s Gentle Thanzi By Clay – Kinyemi Koka E’Kimya),

 

Z: Caroline Larsen, E:

 

Caroline Larsen u. Lucas Vos

 

Pl 3 : Beagle

 

Ob-La-Di’s Tristan of Stardust

 

, DKK15644/2011, 23.8.11

 

(Lanbur’s Cafe Macchiato -

 

The Fortune-Hunter’s Call Me Escada),

 

Z: Morten Johansson, E: Pia Ahlén

 

Gruppe VII :

 

 

 

Burkhard Seibel

 

 

Pl 1 : English Setter

 

Fanchon Paints It Black Jack

 

, BSg,WSg, NHSB: 2788739, 31.3.10 (Ch.Fanchon Osric At Quennel Joey – Fanchon Riddock Philana Jayda),

 

ZuE: Mike Brown

 

Pl. 2 : Bracco Italiano

 

Vida Compatriota di Bonfini

 

, 195/11, 12.11.10 (Giotto – Dorotea di Monterillo), Z: Fehlt, E: Claus Hochheim

 

Pl 3 : Magyar Vizsla Kurzhaar

 

Chaya vom Dreyer Wittsand

 

, VJP/JR-HZP/BrP, 10-UK-4251, 2.4.10 (Donn von Neibur – Ch Brandy von der Rönne), Z: Daniela Marks,

 

E: Daniela u. Helmut Marks

 

Gruppe VIII :

 

 

 

Erwin Deutscher

 

 

Pl 1 : American Cocker

 

Numisma’s Overdose

 

, DCh(VDH), o8/114, 28.3.08 (Ch Overoak’s Rising Son – Ch Numisma’s Keepsake), ZuE: Herbert u. Wiebke Klemann

 

Pl 2 : Cocker Spaniel

 

Zodiac Black Petrs

 

, CLP/AC/34954, 15.2.10 (Shavian As Promised – Once Again Chance Black Petrs), Z: Petr Studeník, E: Michaela Steffen

 

Pl 3 : Labrador Retriever

 

Woefdram’s Whiskey For Romeo

 

, DCh(VDH), NHSB2765368, 24.9.09 (Shadowbrooks Bet On It! – Woefdram’s No Fear), Z: Nugteren, E: M. Kucic



Gruppe IX :

 

 

 

Jochen Eberhardt

 

 

Pl 1 : Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

 

BEST IN SHOW


Miletree Constellation

 

, UKCh,WSg,EuSg, VDH CCD 4455/12, 4.2.08 (Aranel Cosmic- Miletree Bedtime wish), Z: Towse,


E: Klaus Vorderstrasse u. Towse u. Kirschbaum

 

Pl 2 : Zwergpudel schwarz

 

Pan Tau von der Hutzelschweiz

 

, DKCh,SUC,NUC,LuxC,KLBC,DCh(VDH),WSg, DPZ

 

168637, 26.1.09 (Yummy des Supers Supers – Pauline von den Sudenthronen), Z: Ute Eberhard u. Stefanie Becker[Miteigentümer], E: Anne Birgitte Schilling

 

 

 

Pl 3 : Shih Tzu

 

Lin-Pearl’s X’Treme Elegant

 

, DJCh, VDH-ISTC 05669/2010, 7.11.10 (Ch Lin-Pearl’s Romantic In – Lin-Pearl’s U’re Pretty), ZuE: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer

 

 

Gruppe X :

 

 

 

Robert Blümel, A

 

 

Pl 1 : Galgo Espanol

 

Hot Isle Cayetano

 

, SECh,DKCh,NOCh,NordicJW, S64111/2009, 15.10.09 (Royal Tramp’s El Exquisito – Randeros Hierbabuena),

 

Z: Annika Jansson u. AnnMarie Strömqvist, E: Helena Håkansson u. Jessica Snäcka

 

Pl 2 : Azawakh

 

Aulad Al Sahras Lubaya

 

, LuxCh,WSg, VDH/DWZB AZ 800, 11.10.08 (Targi Kel Dahoussahaq – Ch Aulad al Sahra’s Ténéré), Z: Dr. Hochgesandt,


E: Guido Schäfer u. Klaus Strack

 

Pl 3 : Italienisches Windspiel

 

Dark Legend’s Kirin

 

, VDH DWZB WI3872, 6.2.11

 

(Dark Legend’s Ufo – Insolitoazzuro’s Harpye), Z: Karina Krieger, E: Gabi Petrik

Comments are closed.

Facebook
Show-Galerie ab 2011
Die Show-Galerie ab 2011 findet ihr HIER!
Kontakt
Photo Roberto
Esteresch 1
48599 Gronau-Epe

photo-roberto@t-online.de
Tel: 02565/7569