Berlin 2 – 3 April 2011.

2808 entrees

Show Master : Herbert Simiot

Judge Best of Day Saturday : Seamus Oates, IRL

Sunday : Petr Rehanek

Judge Best in Show : Arian Landarte, UR

 

Gruppe I :

Dr. Wilfried PeperDeutscher Schäferhund

Kyra v Honduras

Z + B : Schilinski

Bearded Collie

Bumble Bee Keep on Running

Z + B : Walter

Bobtail BIG 3

Angel Krümel from Stone´s

Z + B : Stein

Sheltie

Mam Nadzieje Casisi

Z + B : Tuliszewska

Border Collie

Raymond III Earl of Eskalony

Z + B : Munck

Collie Kurzhaar

Zinnia Again Fantazija

Z : Boniecki

B : Nekrosiene

Collie Langhaar

Malouine´s the Miracle

Z : Blommer Jansen

B : Wienbrack

Welsh Corgi Cardigan

Marrow by Design

Z : Katalin

B : Steinz

Welsh Corgi Pembroke

Siggen´s Java de Luxe

Z : Wilberg

B : Höcky

Australian Shepherd BIG 2

Terry

B : Ott

Puli andersfarbig BIG 1

Bubbletaon Hot´N Spicy

Z : Ravn & Andersen

B : Ernsston & Nyman

Briard

Ever dl Source de MarSylia

Z : Wozniak Suchorab

B : Lang

Saarloos Wolfhond

Be Happy Wolf z Molu Es

Z : Soukupova

B : Wojtko

Südrussischer Ovtscharka

Belyj Boyar Evan

Z : Rowinski

B : Riehn

Bouvier des Flandres

Hancock dl Luna v Cantrikhof

Z : Abeling

B : Abeling & Rössler

Australian Kelpie

Skovfarmen´s Chocolate Genki

Z : Soerensen

B : Kohrt

Gos d´Atura Catalan

Gala´s Arubi v Hoefflaecken´s Coco

Z + B : v Beek

Holländischer Schäferhund Kurzhaar

Federicco Fellini Wapini v Folge

Z : Rokosova

B : Rokos

Holländischer Schäferhund Langhaar

Ernesto Carlos Alvero Bize Arkadas

Z : Spaan

B : Rokos

Maremmen Abruzzen Schäferhund

Caruso di Casina Delle Rose

Z : Splitt

B : Grommeck

Schapendoes

Excel v kleinen Kreisel

Z : Suckrau

B : Porsch

Schipperke

Maiden´s Ace

Z : Stranne

B : Stormwall

Slovensky Cuvac

Asta Katcina Zahrada

Z : Rychetska

B : Vitezslav

Groenendael

Lars Donum Cordis

Z : Karpeta

B : Kaszubska

Malinois

Olympia Owen vd Stenteichmühle

Z : Schönfeld

B : Zuleykha

Tervueren

Winchester Terviland

Z + B : Trzeszcz

Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhond

K Lee Vornja z Peronowki

Z : Peron

B : Zorychta Malczewska

Weisser Schweizer schäferhund

Buddy Enrico v Osteland

Z : Braak

B : Borger

 

 

Gruppe II :

Dr. Wilfried PeperNeufundländer BIG 3

Jebisu Jumano Joe v Rosendahl

Z : Jacobi

B : Wild

Deutscher Boxer

Carlson v Rhöner Blut

Z : Strauch

B : Last

Rottweiler

Lennox v weissen Schwan

Z : Milewski

B : Beyer

Do Khyi

Nandari´s Hridayesh

Z : Lennartz

B : Beierle & Dubiel

Pyrenaen Berghund

Andy first z Vajlovny

Z + B : Karmazinova

Deutsche Dogge blau

Asati Mersatino

Z : Figlewski

B : Mansa

Deutsche Dogge gestromt

Venezia v Dünner Land

Z + B : Ebke

Hovawart

Kalisto v Gabliztal

Z : hanko

B : Kapsch

Leonberger

Indra vd Bärenpranke

Z + B : Krebes

Appenzeller Sennenhund

Bobby v Zieglerhof

Z : Rietze

B : Schroth

 

Großer Schweizer Sennenhund

Deizi Lisia Przelecz

Z : Sznajder

B : Kourilova

Berner Sennenhund

Bivoj od Dvou briz

Z : Jarkovska

B : Chroboczek

Landseer

Nasca v Deistertal

Z + b : Steinke

Englische Bouldogge BIG 2

Starlightt v Teufelhöhle

Z : Kovacz

B : Weder

Schwarzer Terrier BIG 1

Zar s Zolotogo Grada

Z : Zolotova

B : Friedmann

Bordeaux Dogge

Royalbordeaux Desire

Z + B : Lind

Broholmer

Elmedal´sy Bjorn

Z + B :: Elmedal

Bullmastiff

Drastic Bull Flynn

B : Akdeniz

Dansk Svensk Gardshund

Hunzini´s Eblemejse Hunzini

Z + B : Andrup

Kaukasischer Ovtscharka

Farah Ksiezyc Pamiru

Z : Sokolowska

B : Tomkiel Balcar

Mastiff

Wizard Varvary Skifii

Z : Guzhvina

B : Wienholz

Perro Dogo Mallorquin

Charming Lola Besso Me Mucho

Z : Wojcikowska

B : Kowalska

Tosa Inu

Chinzei de wielie Wallie

Z : Morais

B : Pilarova

Zwergpinscher

Santos GDS

Z : Gruijn

B : Smith

Shar Pei

Chesapeake´s My Sundance

Z : Parslow

B : Robbins

Gruppe III :

Reinhard JacobsFoxterrier glatthaar

Aggi vd Bismarckquelle

Z + B : Möhrke

Foxterrier drahthaar

Polar vd Bismarckquelle

Z + B :: Möhrke

Parson Russell Terrier

Percy Stuart v Wallmichrath

Z + B : Wülfing

Yorkshire Terrier BIG 1

Cody Chomutovska Krasa

Z + B : Baseova

Cairn Terrier

Hjohoo´s Hjo Are My Gold Nugget

Z + B : Theodorsson

Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier

Spirit of Ireland Bentley

Z : Becker & Cole

B : Hamel

Kerry Blue Terrier

Herzog Sir Arthur vom blauen cavalier

Z : Hildesheim

B : Mertens

Scottish Terrier

Quicksilver´s Special Agent R

Z : Stephan

B : Kludaß

Sealyham Terrier

Sutliff´s Algonquin

Z : Sutliff

B : Weser & Jahn

Welsh Terrier

Habanera of Happytails

Z : Steer

B : Schlumbohm

Airedale Terrier

Gandor v Barkenmoor

Z : Vaque

B : Puls

Brdlington Terrier

Active Challenge Happy Sheep

Z + B : Sikulova

Toy Terrier

Y Pected Dine Mites Happy Florance

Z : Kahrs

B : Schmidt

Jack Russell Terrier

Björsätters Peer Gynt

Z : Lindgren

B : Saltzman

Manchester Terrier

Jason v Mainhattan

Z : Schickling

B : Zenk

Australian Silky Terrier

Broucek Krasna Iouka

Z : Ourednikova

B : Konupkova & Kucerova

Border Terrier

Barrow´s Summer Breeze

Z + B : Barow

Irish Terrier BIG 3

Irish Fellow Fairytale

Z + B : Hache

Norfolk Terrier

Silhouette´s Jack in the Box

Z + B : Grau

West Highland White Terrier

Ever for Ever Lady World

Z + B : Widzyk

American Staffordshire Terrier

Faster Pussycat from Pandora´s Box

Z : Häussler

B : Häussler & Bergmann

Miniatur Bullterrier

White Mery Maryniax Ewimark Rakownia

Z : Wojciechowski

B : Maryniak

Bullterrier

Agility Joy v Saalewiesen

Z : Hohmuth

B : Janssen

Staffordshire Bullterrier BIG 2

Trufflestaff Black Barrel

Z : Hopkins

B : Kozlarek

Gruppe IV :

Martina SchneiderKaninchen Teckel Kurzhaar

Sundsdal´s Dirty Diana

Z + B : Sundsdal

Kaninchen Teckel Langhaar

Upsala v Damsmühle

Z + B : Schwartz

Kaninchen Teckel Rauhhaar

Brenda v FladderStandard

Z : Zerhusen

B : Murr

Zwergteckel Kurzhaar

Zimerbude Zhara

Z + B : Lukoshko

Zwergteckel Langhaar BIG 3

Z : Schwartz

B : Riedel

Zwergteckel Rauhhaar BIG 1

Freckle Face Massimulliano

Z : Lampero

B : Vuorio

Standard Teckel Kurzhaar BIG 2

Peggy Fino Bohemia

Z : Tumova

B : Filipkova

Standard Teckel Langhaar

Socke v Wenzelhof

Z + B : Feller

Standard Teckel Rauhhaar

Vargas v Roggenhof

Z + B : Finnern

Gruppe V :

Erwin DeutscherJapan Spitz

Harlekin v Snejanka

Z : Wendt & Kollin

B : Steger

Mittelspitz altfarben

Hummel v Schülerhof

Z + B : Gamalski

Wolfsspitz

Yoko Ono v Alten Nierstal

Z : Meyer & Holzki

B : Meyer

Zwergspitz BEST IN SHOW

Angel Pom Jan Shar´s and Starfire´s Dandy

Z : Mikheeva

B : Salnikova

Volpino Italiano

Fruttolo Del Colie Degli Ulivi

Z + B : Arancini

Chow Chow

Hei Yu Tzu Yu Ice Dream

Z + B : Kutscher

 

 

Eurasier

Elroy v Lauen Quell

Z : Laue

B : Hanke

Perro sin Pelo del Peru medium

Frendor´s Ribelle Pio

Z + B : Rauschenberg

Xoloitzcuintle standard

Besitos Nazana

Z : Hoover

B : Peeters

Cirneco dell Etna

Swiss Lombards Bacardi

Z : Lombardo

B : Bauer

Pharaoh Hound

Sharqiya American Snow Stopper

Z : Bihlet Dahl

B : Köhler & Klöpfel

American Akita

Shyllar Global Leader

Z : Nicholls

B : Pedersen

Suomenlapinkoira

Midvinterlandets Kyrona

Z : Midvinterlandets

B : Waßmann

Islandhund

Isdalur´s Djarfur

Z : Schütz

B : Gründer

Samojede

Polar Mist Eddie Cruz´N To T´Party

Z : Blue

B : Larsen

Siberian Husky BIG 3

Sirio de Ciukci

Z : Guardiola

B : Schäfer & Strack

 

Basenji BIG 2

Inka Bravo Bashira African rainbow

Z : Vogt

B : Koch

Gruppe VI :

Petr RehanekRhodesian Ridgeback BIG 2

Arash Sol Eilama

Z + B : Jezkova

Dalmatiner BIG 1

Checkpoint Bravo´s Hazel

Z : Voss Pehlivan

B : Wolski

Basset Hound

Jentriol´s Goldfinger

Z : Christensen

B : Versluis

Beagle

Delight so Bright Alikiss

Z + B : Cancikova

Black & Tan Coonhound

Chase & Pleasure´s Buddy

Z : Reglinsk

B : Reglinsk & Nickoll

Bloodhound

Adonis Black Justirag

Z : Policar

B : Prokop

Francais Blanc et Orange

Vanaty Vacancy´s Baltic Icebreaker

Z : Loesaus

B : Hövener & Loesaus

Francais Tricolore

Vanaty Vacancy´s Akim Adventure

Z : Loesaus

B : Hövener & Loesaus

Gonzcy Polski

Struga Melodyjny Gon

Z : Gon

B : Wrzesinska

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen BIG 3

Charming Danda Bohemia

Z : Marsikova

B : Zacharewicz

Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen

Chouan Maple Syrup

Z : Nymann & Busk

B : Winter

Jura Laufhund

Bruni v Berner Jura

Z : Krahenbrühl

B : Friedrichs

Gruppe VII :

Adrian LandartePointer

Aqua z Karczewskiej zagrody

Z : Karczewska

B : Chesinski

English Setter

Quality Boy of Slow Fox

Z : Stefan

B : V Genechten & Korswagen

Gordon Setter

Kir Royal v Rosenhof

Z : Röhre

B : Sykulla

Irish red Setter

Discovery´s Love Story

Z : rehn

B : Rudloff

Irish Red & White Setter BIG 3

Yesterday´s Hero Bushido

Z + B : Hövener

Braco Italiano

Antonio di Wittiginove

Z : Karel

B : Moser

Magyar Vizsla drahthaar BIG 1

Humlekrogen´s Hjalte

Z : Braendgaard

B : Gruner

Weimaraner Kurzhaar BIG 2

Indiana Jones Grey fellow

Z : Olejnik

B : Wila

Gruppe VIII :

Seamus Oates, IrlAmerican Cocker Spaniel BIS 2

Numisma´s Overdose

Z + B : Klemann Laudi

Clumber Spaniel

Katrielis Quin Viktoria

Z : Kaiser

B : Frahm

Cocker Spaniel

Olivia v Frenke

Z + B : Meyer

Golden Retriever

Beethoven of the Hellacious Acres

Z + B : v Maren

Labrador Retriever

Chablais Your Place or Mine

Z : Blais

B : Verbeek

Chesapeake Bay Retriever

Acoustic Fighter´s Elderspell

Z : Baake

B : Lange

Curly Coated Retriever

Lucky Curl´s Black finn

Z : Bschorer

B : Tostmann

Flat Coated Retriever BIG 2

Almanza Let´s Dance

Z : Ulin & Karlström

B : Fehrs

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever BIG 3

Thorin Ninos vd Echtinger Grift

Z : Bos

B : Petzold

Kooikerhondje

Cirtap´s J M Prins Lilie v Koel

Z : Lindblad

B : Schenk

Cao de Agua Portugues

Go and Win Carry on with Joy

Z + B : Hirtz chmidt

Gruppe IX :

Karin VoyeMops

Obama v Sachsen Adel

Z : Miesl

B : Schwermer

Chihuahua Kurzhaar

Pocket Piece Ave Bengal

Z : Kucerova

B : Stepanek

Großpudel weiß

Abraxas White Adonias

Z + B : Zimmermann

Großpudel abricot

Kenai vd Herbordsburg

Z : Plünske

B : Zillmann

Kleinpudel abricot

Kashmir vd Hundisburg

Z + B : Spacek

Zwergpudel schwarz

Day by Day v Ziethnereck

Z + B : Freier

Zwergpudel abricot

Zoom Sweet Loops v Ziethnereck

Z + B : Freier

Toypudel

Rieke der schwarze Quirl

Z : Teichmann Heinitz

B : Kock

 

Pekingese BIG 2

Brentoy The Joker

Z : Oades

B : reinelt Gebauer

Chinese Crested

Oriental Jokes Best of Best For Solinos

Z : Schmidt

B : Hendel

Boston Terrier BIG 1

KC´s Cobalt Energy

Z : Bogenholm

B : Rauherz

Lhasa Apso BIG 3

Khelang Khyi Ke Lu

Z : Duque

B : Duque & Bruns & Stamp & Rauhut

Tibet Terrier

Ti La Shu Born to be Magic for Shambavara

Z : Rauhut

B : Dotzel

Brabanter Griffon

Baby Amuletka Bag Ceg

Z : Bunatova

B : Pospischill

Brüsseler Griffon

Eris Cerny Onyx

Z : Cermakova

B : Chlupackova

Havaneser

Xeni v Käpfiesberg

Z : Biedermann

B : Maßow

Japan Chin

Jesse´s First Lady

Z + B : Jesse

Papillon

Zarah v Preußen

Z + B : Gienapp

Phalene

Noble Nadirs Kaa

Z + B : Bernhed

Löwchen

Disneyland´s Covergirl

Z + B : Geipel

Gruppe X :

J BrixheIrish Wolfhound BIG 3

Mucha Moor´s Teeny

Z + B : Piesik

Whippet

Newkins Raphaella

Z + B : Hansen

Azawakh

Aulad Al Sahra´s L´Agadez

Z : Hochgesand

B : Kahler

Barsoi BIG 1

Dober Kopp Wizzard of Oz

Z + B : Koppany

Chart Polski

Szast Prst Cepeliada

Z : Domanska

B : Gennies

Greyhound BIG 2

Fionn Ciann Rhiannon

Z : Arkhipova

B : Juszczyk

Italienisches Windspiel

Nine Lives Goldd N Ivory

Z : Hommer

B : Weers

Saluki

Aziz Chameh

Z : Jalkanen

B : Haglund

 

Kommentieren ist momentan nicht möglich.

facebook
Kontakt
Photo Roberto Esteresch 1 48599 Gronau-Epe photo-roberto@t-online.de Tel: 02565/7569